Alexander Cendese

Follow
Alexander Cendese

Born

11/29/1981, Utah, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alex Cendese
8.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexander Cendese is an actor who got his training at Carnegie Mellon University (BFA Acting).

Credits