Alexander Chaplin

Follow
Alexander Chaplin

Born

3/20/1971, New York, NY

Birth Name

Alexander Gaberman

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chaplin was known as Alexander Gaberman, until he was married. He then changed his name to Alexander Chaplin. He is married to Daisy Chaplin (Daisy Prince) and has one child to this day. Alex was a native of New York, New York. Chaplin was accepted to Julliard in…more

Credits