Alexander Gould

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/4/1994 , California, USA

Birth Name

Alexander Jerome Gould

Gender

Male

Biography:

Alexander is an accomplished actor, even though he is still young. He has played the voice of two major characters in two Disney movies: 'Nemo' in Finding Nemo, and 'Bambi' in Bambi II.
He has also appeared in a number of TV shows. Among them; Freaks and Geeks, 7th Heaven, Supernatural and Pushing Daisies.
More
Less