Alexander Martin

Follow
Alexander Martin

Born

2/12/1973, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Alexander Gunther Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alex Martin
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexander Martin is the grandson of Dean Martin and Jeanne Martin. He is son of Dean Paul Martin and Olivia Hussey. His half-sister India Eisley is also in the entertainment business, and he also got a half-brother Max. With such family ties to the world of entertainment he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexander Martin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW