Alexander Polinsky

Follow
Alexander Polinsky

Born

10/7/1974, San Francisco

Birth Name

Alexander Niver Polinsky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alex Niver, The irReverend Alexander Sky
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
A child actor in the 1980's show Charles in Charge, Alex went on to graduate from the Los Angeles County High School for the Arts. After fame and highschool, Alexander decided to take a break from the race and learn some "art skill", as he says. "I wanted…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexander Polinsky yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW