Alexandra Barrese

Follow
Alexandra Barrese

Born

4/24/1981, Maui, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Feline Barrese

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sasha Barrese
8.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
American model-turned-actress Alexandra "Sasha" Barrese, most known for her roles as Sally Franklin on WB's Run of the House and bride-in-waiting Tracy Garner in the 2009 hit comedy The Hangover, was raised by her actress mom Katherine in Maui, Hawaii and in Paris until she was four years…more

Credits