Alexandra Brandl

Follow
Alexandra Brandl

Born

12/26/1990, Beverly Hills, California

Birth Name

Alexandra Gabrielle Brandl

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra was born and raised in Beverly Hills with no siblings. She began acting at the age of seven and has appeared in commercials and T.V. shows such as JCPenny, RadioShack, AT&T, That 70's Show, Madison Heights, just to name a few.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexandra Brandl yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW