TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Alexandra Castillo

Follow
Alexandra Castillo

Born

6/14/1971, Santiago, Chile

Birth Name

Alexandra Cecilia Castillo-Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex Castillo
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alexandra Castillo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW