Alexandra Chando

Follow
Alexandra Chando

Born

7/28/1986, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex Chando
  • Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Bla...
  • Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford, and Chr...
  • Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Bla...
  • Alexandra Chando as twin sisters Emma an...
8.5
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alexandra Chando. Add a Biography

Credits