Alexandra Daddario

Follow
Alexandra Daddario

Born

3/16/1986, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Anna Daddario
7.0
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alexandra Daddario. Add a Biography

Credits