Alexandra DiMeco

Follow
Alexandra DiMeco

Born

6/12/1992, Waterbury, Connecticut, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Alexandra Jean DiMeco

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allie
9.3
User Rating
88 votes

Biography

EDIT
Allie is a girl who can play instruments, act, sing, and dance! Allie was born in Florida but raised and currently still living in Waterbury, Connecticut.

Allie began acting at the age of five. Her first television appearance was on David Letterman when she was in Kindergarten.…more

Credits