Alexandra Hart-Gilliams

Follow
Alexandra Hart-Gilliams

Born

11/27/1993, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Gilliams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ali, Ally, Ale, Ali Gilliams
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Daughter of Paula Hart and Leslie Gilliams.

Older sister of Samantha Hart.

Younger half-sister of Melissa Joan Hart, Trisha Hart, Elizabeth Hart, Brian Hart and Emily Hart.

Sister-in-law of Mark Wilkerson and Warren Savage.

Aunt of Mason Walter Wilkerson, Braydon Hart Wilkerson, Chris Savage and Jonny Savage.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexandra Hart-Gilliams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW