Alexandra Hedison

Follow
Alexandra Hedison

Born

7/10/1969, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Alexandra Mary Hedison

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex
9.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra is a daughter of actor David Hedison and Bridget Hedison. She is an artist with a passion for photography which she has put into centre of her interests. She doesn't want to do acting for living but she wouldn't mind to appear in The L Word again…more

Credits