Alexandra Hedison

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/10/1969 , Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Alexandra Mary Hedison

Gender

Female

Biography:

Alexandra is a daughter of actor David Hedison and Bridget Hedison. She is an artist with a passion for photography which she has put into centre of her interests. She doesn't want to do acting for living but she wouldn't mind to appear in The L Word again since she has enjoyed it, a lot.