Alexandra Jimenez

Follow
Alexandra Jimenez

Born

1/4/1980, Zaragoza, Spain

Birth Name

Alexandra Jimenez Arrechea

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Apart from acting, Jimenez has also danced ballet professionally and done model jobs. She has studied acting in Madrid and won two awards.

Credits