Alexandra Johnson

Follow
Alexandra Johnson

Born

12/12/1990, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Alexandra Caitlin Johnson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra Johnson was born in Toronto on December 12, 1990 and landed her first tv commercial just 13 months later. Having been in numerous tv ads, Alexandra is now building an impressive list of credits on both the big and small screens. She appeared in the first Fox…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexandra Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW