Alexandra Lai

Follow
Alexandra Lai

Born

3/12/1992, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Alexandra Victoria Lai

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Lei
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
As well as being an actor, Alexandra Lai belongs to the EDC Diving Team and is categorized as a class 1 provincial diver.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alexandra Lai yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW