Alexandra Picatto

Follow
Alexandra Picatto

Born

3/6/1983, Collinsville, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Melina Picatto

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra Picatto is very famous for her role as co-host on the Kidsongs TV Show. Otherwise, she's been in various movies such as Mary Kate & Ashley: Getting There, The Colony, and Blackout.

Credits