Alexandra Tydings

Follow
Alexandra Tydings

Born

12/15/1972, Washington D.C., USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Huntingdon Tydings

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra was born on December 15, 1972 in Washington D.C. She got her first on-screen role in 1993 with a role on the series Red Shoe Diaries. Her first movie role came in 1996 with the film The Sunchaser. Alexandra is best known for her work on the…more

Credits