Alexandra Wentworth

Follow
Alexandra Wentworth

Born

1/12/1965, Washington D.C., USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Elliott Wentworth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ali Wentworth
  • Alexandra Wentworth as Dr. Elizabeth Goo...
  • Alexandra Wentworth as Dr. Elizabeth Goo...
  • Alexandra Wentworth as Dr. Elizabeth Goo...
  • Alexandra Wentworth as Dr. Elizabeth Goo...
7.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alexandra was born in Washington D.C., USA, to Mabel Cabot Wentworth, who was First Lady Nancy Reagan's social secretary in the White House, and Eric Wentworth, who was a reporter for the Washington Post. She was a younger sister to Elizabeth "Sissy" Yates. She was educated at the…more

Credits