Alexis Bledel

Follow
Alexis Bledel

Born

9/16/1981, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly Alexis Bledel

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
1,018 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alexis Bledel. Add a Biography

Credits