Alexis Dziena

Follow
Alexis Dziena

Born

7/8/1984, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
92 votes

Biography

EDIT
When Alexis Dziena was asked to play a role in her high school production of Twelfth Night, she wasn't sure what to expect. Alexis found the experience to be so enjoyable that she was inspired to pursue acting and attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New…more

Credits