Alexis Jones

Follow
Alexis Jones

Born

7/6/1983, Austin, Texas

Birth Name

Alexis Whitney Jones

Gender

Female
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexis Jones, a motivational speaker from Los Angeles, Calif., is one of the 20 castaways set to compete in SURVIVOR: MICRONESIA - FANS VS. FAVORITES.
Alexis has created I Am That Girl, an empowerment group and website for young girls that gives away scholarships. She has been…more

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW