Alexis Lopez

Follow
Alexis Lopez

Born

8/4/1984, Modesto, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexis Stone Lopez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bonnie Lopez
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alexis Lopez. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW