Alexis Stewart

Follow
Alexis Stewart

Born

9/27/1965, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alexis Gilbert Stewart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lexi Stewart
7.4
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexis Stewart was born in New York, New York on September 27 1965 to parents Martha and Andy Stewart. Since she was born at the height of Martha's modeling carrear her birth took a strain on her life. But Martha took her under her wing and made her…more

Credits