Alexis Thorpe

Follow
Alexis Thorpe

Born

4/19/1980, Canyon Lake, Califonia, USA

Birth Name

Alexis Ann Thorpe

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexis left the role of DAYS Cassie DiMera in the fall of October 2003. Although she returned for a one-day guest shot in August 2004, Alexis is the only one of the original Salem Stalker victims not to return to the show on a recurring guest or contract…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less