Alexz Johnson

Follow
Alexz Johnson

Born

11/4/1986, New Westminister, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Alexzandra Spencer Johnson

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
221 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexzandra Spencer Johnson was born on November 4th, 1986. She is the sixth child in a large family of ten children, with six brothers and three sisters. She enrolled in singing lessons at age six, and still makes time for classical vocal training with her teacher, Joseph Shore.…more

Credits