Alf Kjellin

Follow
Alf Kjellin

Born

2/28/1920, Sweden

Died

4/5/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alf Kjellen, Christopher Kent
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alf Kjellin. Add a Biography

Credits