Alfie Allen

Follow
Alfie Allen

Born

9/12/1986, Hammersmith, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Alfie Evan Allen

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alfie Allen is a British actor. He is the son of actor Keith Allen and film producer Alison Owen. He is also the younger brother of singer Lily Allen. He is best known for his role as Theon Greyjoy in the HBO series Game Of Thrones based on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alfie Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW