Alfonso Ribeiro

Follow
Alfonso Ribeiro

Born

9/21/1971, Washingston Heights, Manhattan, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alfonso Lincoln Ribeiro

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
128 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alfonso Ribeiro made his acting debut at the age of eight on the PBS drama series "Oye Willie" and at ten years old released since such as "Dance Baby", "Not Too Young", "Sneak Away With Me", and "Time Bomb". It was in 1984 during his run as "The…more

Credits