Ali Hillis

Follow
Ali Hillis

Born

12/29/1978, Huntington Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Alisa Deann Hillis

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ali Hillis was born in Huntington Beach, California. She moved to Normal, Illinois at 6 months old, Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin at 3 yrs., Charlotte, North Carolina at 13 yrs., and lived in New York City before moving back to Los Angeles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes