Ali Larter

Follow
Ali Larter

Born

2/28/1976, Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alison Elizabeth Larter
  • Season Two
9.2
User Rating
540 votes

Biography

EDIT
New Jersey native Ali Larter began her career as a model at the age of 13 before moving to Los Angeles to pursue her acting career. She started off on stage and guest starring on numerous television shows, including Chicago Hope, Just Shoot Me, and Dawson's Creek before…more

Credits