Ali Lohan

Follow
Ali Lohan

Born

12/22/1993, Merrick, New York

Birth Name

Aliana Lohan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ali Lohan, Little Lohan
7.3
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aliana "Ali" Lohan is the younger sister of actress Lindsay Lohan and an aspiring actress, model and singer. Like her sister, Lohan started her career as a Ford model at age three. She is presently auditioning for a role in High School Musical 3.

Lohan's mother, Dina,…more

Credits