Alice Backes

Follow
Alice Backes

Born

5/17/1923, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Died

3/15/2007

Birth Name

Alice Mayrine Backes

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alice Backus
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alice Backes. Add a Biography

Credits