Alice Eve

Follow
Alice Eve

Born

2/6/1982, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Alice Sophia Eve

Gender

Female
4.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alice was born on February 6th, 1982 in London, England to famous British actors, Trevor Eve and Sharon Maughn. Alice's love for acting came at a young age but didn't start acting until she was in University. Her first role was in the UK series, The Rotters' Club.

Credits