Alice Huffman

Follow
Alice Huffman

Born

8/13/1915, El Paso,Texas

Birth Name

Alice Mary Franklin

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alice Huffman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alice Huffman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW