Alice Niedermair

Follow
Alice Niedermair

Born

6/15/1957, Staten Island, New York

Birth Name

Alice Marie Niedermair

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alice Niedermair, RN, Alice Niedermair-Ludwig
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alice Niedermair-Ludwig is a Registered Nurse and an actor.

Credits