Alicia Machado

Follow
Alicia Machado

Born

12/6/1976, Maracay, Aragua State, Venezuela

Birth Name

Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alicia Machado was born on December 6, 1976 in the city of Maracay, located in the state of Aragua, she became the fourth woman for Venezuela to win the Miss Universe crown in 1995. After being Miss Universe she followed a short television and music career.

Credits