Alicia Witt

Follow
Alicia Witt

Born

8/21/1975, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Alicia Roanne Witt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alicia Foulger, Alicia Roanne Witt
8.4
User Rating
83 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actress Alicia Witt, primarily recognized on television for her role as Zoey Woodbine on Cybill, started her ascent to stardom earlier than most celebrities. Born to a mother who once held the world record for having the longest hair, Alicia herself accomplished extraordinary feats as a child.…more

Credits