Alina Foley

Follow
Alina Foley

Born

4/16/2003

Birth Name

Alina Chiara Foley

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alina was born on April 16, 2003, and is the only child of comedian/actor Dave Foley and his wife, actress Crissy Guerrero. She was 7 lbs 3 oz and 19 inches long. In 2008, she became a recurring cast member on Days of our Lives in the role…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alina Foley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW