Aline Towne

Follow
Aline Towne

Born

11/1/1919, St Paul Minnesota USA

Died

2/2/1996

Birth Name

Fern Aline Eggen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Fern Aline Waller, Fern Aline Waller
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 6" (1.68 m) Spouse: Charles W. Walker (7 May 1946-26 March 1986) (his death) 3 children

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aline Towne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW