Aline Towne

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/1/1919 , St Paul Minnesota USA

Died

2/2/1996

Birth Name

Fern Aline Eggen

Gender

Female

Biography:

Height 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Spouse: Charles W. Walker (7 May 1946-26 March 1986) (his death)

3 children