Alisa Reyes

Follow
Alisa Reyes

Born

2/3/1981, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alisa Samuela Reyes

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alisa Reyes, a 22 year old New Yorker was most recently was seen as one of the newest stars of the hot daytime soap opera Passions on NBC! Alisa joined the cast of Passions the Summer of 2003 in the role of "Sydney (Syd) Valentine". The character of…more

Credits