Alisen Down

Follow
Alisen Down

Born

1/3/1976, Surrey, British Columbia , Canada

Birth Name

Alisen Elizabeth Jean Down

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alisen Down was born and raised in British Columbia, Canada. After graduating high school, she attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Los Angeles, California and from there went to England to study with the British American Academy in Oxford. She then returned to Vancouver and began…more

Credits