Alison Hammond

Follow
Alison Hammond

Born

2/5/1975, Birmingham

Birth Name

Alison Natasha Hammond

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alison describes her ideal partner as "someone who likes talking", so she should find life interesting in the Big Brother House.

The travel rep says "not being able to eat Chinese food" is the only thing in life she gets angry about and she'd come back as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alison Hammond yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW