Alison Lohman

Follow
Alison Lohman

Born

9/18/1979, Palm Springs, California, USA

Birth Name

Alison Marion Lohman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allison Lohman
9.1
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alison Lohman (born September 18, 1979) is an American actress who was born in Palm Springs, California. Although her family has no show business connections, she has been acting since age 9. Her father Gary Lohman is an architect and her mother Diane Lohman is a bakery owner.…more

Credits