Alison Viktorin

Follow
Alison Viktorin

Born

2/1/1981, Houston, Texas (Argyle, TX hometown)

Birth Name

Alison Ruth Retzloff

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alison Retzloff, Alison Victorin
9.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alison has been involved in several voice acting roles in Funimation including the lead character Detective Conan in Case Closed, Amy in Burst Angel, and Viola in Kiddy Grade. Alison Retzloff grew up in Texas and then went to California Lutheran University for her Bachelor of Arts degree…more

Credits