Alistair Overeem

Follow
Alistair Overeem

Born

5/17/1980, Hounslow, England

Birth Name

Alistair Cees Overeem

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Demolition Man
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alistair Overeem is a World Champion kickboxer and MMA fighter. He is considered by many to be one of the top heavyweights in the world. Alistair's brother Valentijn also competes in MMA.

Credits