Alitzah

Follow
Alitzah

Born

4/28/1976, California, USA

Birth Name

Alitzah Wiener

Gender

Female

Also Known As

^Ali Navarro^, ^Alitzah Wiener^, ^Alitzah Weiner^
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alitzah nicknames include Ali, Alitz, Smiley and Weenie.

Alitzah was formerly a member of the all-girl pop/rock group Nobody's Angel under the name of Ali Navarro from 1998 to 2002.

Her brother is actor & singer Josh Keaton who was born Joshua Luis Wiener and they have 2 other sisters…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alitzah yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW