Allan Houston

Follow
Allan Houston

Born

4/20/1971, Louisville, Kentucky

Birth Name

Allan Wade Houston

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of basketball player Allan Houston Jr. and his wife Tamara. Also has an older sister, Remie Jean.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW